× Donate

Constituencies

Arm River

President: Allen Patkau

Athabasca

President: Don Morin

Batoche

President: Réal Hamoline

Biggar-Sask Valley

President: Ray Sadler

Cannington

President: Richard Lamontagne

Canora-Pelly

President: Sean Wilson

Carrot River Valley

President: Ron O'Bryne

Cumberland

President: Vacant

Cut Knife-Turtleford

President: Stu Irvine

Cypress Hills

President: Donny Duncan

Estevan

President: Dustin Hockey

Humboldt-Watrous

President: Sandy Flory

Indian Head-Milestone

President: Carson Leib 

Kelvington-Wadena

President: Terry Zip 

Kindersley

President: Dan Alexander

Last Mountain-Touchwood

President: Robert Ivey

Lloydminster

President: Dave Heck

Lumsden-Morse

President: Warren Wagner

Martensville-Warman

President: Richard Porter

Meadow Lake

President: Gary Vidal 

Melfort

President: Mike Mahon 

Melville-Saltcoats

President: Dave Nussbaumer

Moose Jaw North

President: Barrie Vice

Moose Jaw Wakamow

President: Ryan Dionne

Moosomin

President: Kevin Hassler 

Prince Albert Carlton

President: Duane Hayunga

Prince Albert Northcote

President: Deanna Cathcart

Regina Coronation Park

President: Shannon Andrews

Regina Douglas Park

President: Annie Dormuth

Regina Elphinstone-Centre

President: Sylvie O'Callaghan

Regina Gardiner Park

President: Shelley Duke

Regina Lakeview

President: Robert Thomas

Regina Northeast

President: Kevin Dureau

Regina Pasqua

President: Jarret Coels

Regina Rochdale

President: Enyinnah Okere

Regina Rosemont

President: Paul Taillon

Regina University

President: Heike Doerksen 

Regina Walsh Acres

President: Eric Clark

Regina Wascana Plains

President: Rod Sieffert

Rosetown-Elrose

President: Ian McPhadden

Rosthern-Shellbrook

President: Bevra Fee

Saskatchewan Rivers

President: Norm Hill

Saskatoon Centre

President: Trent Lalonde

Saskatoon Churchill-Wildwood

President: Robin Mowat

Saskatoon Eastview

President: Wayne Smith

Saskatoon Fairview

President: Terry Bubnick

Saskatoon Meewasin

President: Brent Penner

Saskatoon Northwest

President: Douglas Shaw 

Saskatoon Nutana

President: Vacant

Saskatoon Riversdale

President: Bert Sutherland 

Saskatoon Silverspring-Sutherland

President: Merin Coutts

Saskatoon Southeast

President: Eugene Paquin 

Saskatoon Stonebridge-Dakota

President: Garry Derenoski

Saskatoon University

President: Nick Stooshinoff

Saskatoon Westview

President: Kim Groff

Saskatoon Willowgrove

President: Wade MacBain

Swift Current

President: Joel Friesen

The Battlefords

President: Bart Wood

Weyburn-Big Muddy

President: Mike Weger

Wood River

President: Derek Tallon

Yorkton

President: Richard Leland

Sign up to receive email updates